ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ & ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ 19-20/3/2011
ΟΛΑ ΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ & ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ Ε.Π.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 2010-11(ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΑΝΑ ΟΜΙΛΟ) (ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ & ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ) (19-20/3/2011)
A24 B24 | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | |||
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ: 19/03/11 03:30 μμ | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ: 20/03/11 03:30 μμ | ΣΑΒΒΑΤ. | ΚΥΡΙΑΚ. | |
1. (ΒΥΡΝ)Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ-ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ | 1. ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ-Α.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 1-0 | 2-3 | |
2. ΚΟΙΜΗΣΗ-Α.ΠΟΡΟΪΑ | 2. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΙ-ΛΒΔΧΡ-ΨΥΧΙΚΟ | 1-5 | 2-6 | |
3. ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ-Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ | 3. ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗ-ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ | 5-0 | 1-3 | |
4. ΓΕΦΥΡΟΥΔΙ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ | 4. ΧΡΥΣΟ-ΑΜΦΙΠΟΛΗ 2000 | 1-7 | 6-2 | |
5. ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΑ-ΣΤΡΥΜΟΝΙΚΟ | 5. Ν.ΣΚΟΠΟΣ-Α.Ε.ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ | 2-3 | 2-2 | |
6. ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ-ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ | 6. ΧΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΑΦΑ-ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ | 7-2 | 5-0 | |
7. ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ-ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ | 7. ΑΚΡΙΤΟΧΩΡΙ-ΧΟΡΤΕΡΟ | 0-0 | 2-0 | |
8. (ΕΘΝ)ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΣΕΡ-ΑΓ.ΠΝΕΥΜΑ | 8. ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ-ΛΙΜΝΟΧΩΡΙ | 2-1 | 1-2 | |
9. ΤΕΡΠΝΗ-ΠΕΠΟΝΙΑ | 9. ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ-ΒΑΛΤΕΡΟ | 0-2 | 0-3 | |
10. (ΔΑΣΧΡ)ΠΑΟΚ ΗΡΑΚΛ-ΘΕΡΜΟΠΗΓΗ | 10. ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΙ-ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΣΕΡ | 1-3 | 1-1 | |
11. ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ ΣΙΝΤ-ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ | 11. ΤΡΙΑΔΑ-ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΦΥΤΟ | 1-2 | 2-1 | |
12. ΚΑΣΤΑΝΟΥΣΑ-Κ.ΠΟΡΟΪΑ | 12. ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΑ-ΟΡΕΙΝΗ | 1-1 | 1-2 | |
13. ΑΧΛΑΔΟΧΩΡΙ-ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟ | 13. ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑ-ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ ΣΕΡ | 3-0 | 3-1 | |
14. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ-ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ | 14. ΔΑΦΝΟΥΔΙ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡ | 0-2 | 1-3 | |
15. ΜΕΛΕΝΙΚΙΤΣΙ-ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ | 15. (ΑΕΡ.Β)ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ | 3-0 A/A | 0-2 | |
16. Κ.ΔΕΝΔΡΑ-ΒΕΡΓΗ | 16. (ΑΕΡ.Α)ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ-ΤΟΥΜΠΑ | 1-1 | 2-4 | |
17. (ΟΜ.Β)ΠΑΜΒΛΑΧΙΑΚΟΣ-ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ | 17. Ν.ΣΟΥΛΙ-ΠΡΩΤΗ | ΑΝΑΒ. | 0-1 | |
18. Κ.ΚΑΜΗΛΑ-ΝΙΚΟΚΛΕΙΑ | 18. ΧΑΡΟΠΟ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ | 1-2 | 4-0 | |
19. (ΗΛΙΟΚ)Ν.ΜΠΑΦΡΑ-ΑΕΔ ΤΡΑΓΙΛΟΥ | 19. ΓΟΝΙΜΟ-ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ | 1-1 | 3-0 | |
20. ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ-ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ | 20. ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ-ΠΑΟΚ ΤΡΑΓΙΛΟΥ | 0-0 | 0-1 | |
21. ΕΜΜ.ΠΑΠΑΣ-ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΣ | 21. | 0-6 | ||
22. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ-ΚΕΣΣΑΝΗ | 22. | 3-0 | ||
23. ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ-ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙ | 23. | 3-0 Α/Α | ||
24. ΜΑΥΡΟΛΟΦΟΣ-ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ | 24. | 3-0 Α/Α | ||
25. (ΕΠΤΜΛ)ΠΟΣ 2000-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ | 25. | 0-2 | ||
Γ16/18 | ||||
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ: 20/03/11 12:00 μμ | ||||
1. ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ-ΟΜΛ/ΘΡΑΚΚ | 5-0 | |||
2. (ΟΜ.Β)ΘΥΕΛΛΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 1-1 | |||
3. ΕΛΠ.ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΤΣΙ | 2-2 | |||
4. (ΟΜ.Γ)ΑΕΤΟΙ-ΑΝΘΗ | 7-1 | |||